Congratulation of Chairman of Investigative Committee of Republic of Belarus
On behalf of the leadership of the Investigative Committee of the Republic of Belarus and myself, I congratulate You and the staff headed by You on the Day of the employee of the RA Investigative Committee.
The investigation is an integral link in the system of protection of the rights and legal interests of the citizens, society, state. Fight against crime, restoration of social justice and holding those guilty accountable are issues the solution of which depends on the professionalism and personal responsibility of investigators.
A team of like-minded people has been formed in the Investigative Committee of the Republic of Armenia who perform their official duties in an exemplary manner for the benefit of their native land.
On the occasion of the professional holiday, I express my sincere words of gratitude to the veterans of the investigation whose life path is an example of selfless service to the Motherland.
Dear Argishti Kyaramyan, I sincerely wish You, all employees of the Investigative Committee and veterans of investigation of Armenia health, happiness, welfare, inexhaustible energy for the implementation of all plans and undertakings.